2nd Quarter Honor Roll

Second Quarter Honor Roll Announced

 

Congratulations to these students for making Honor Roll for the second nine weeks!

 

Fifth Grade – All As

Serena Abraham-Brown, Lilian Arnett, Riley Grace Burch, Priscilla Brice Chivers, Maxwell Clyburn, Anakin Dover, Desaussure DuBose, Edwards Graham, Lilli Hall, William Haunert, Janiyah Hollis-Baskins, William Hutto, Logan Kersey, Kenneth Lawson, Matthew Lounsbery, Nicholas Lounsbery, Kathryn McLemore, Lailah Miles, Greyson Rimpf, Joshua Roberts, Katie Rush, Julia Rushing, Landon Santos, Hailey Scott, Finley Simmons, Mae Stegner, Aubrey Thompson, Owen Thompson, Tarren Wilson

 

Fourth Grade – All As

Vaniah Blanding, Ellen Boyd, Madeline Carr, Nora Chandler, Katie Chivers, Scarlett Cobb, Samuel Daniels, Madison Fish, Kadence Fountain, Blair Gunter, Mary Long, Joshua Neal, Ryan Neal, Madilynn Thomas, Hunter Thompson

 

Third Grade – All As

Gabrielle Alexander, Courtney Arnold, Averette Beckham, Stella Burch, Joseph Carrington, Cristopher Chavez Pu, Bryson Clark, Hannah Culp, Amelia Dabney, Westin Davis, Victoria Dominguez, Ann Downey, Daniel Graham, Elizabeth Greenway, Madison Hall, Haven Hines, Alexander Jenkins, Tyler Lawson, Anna Long, Lexie Mellichamp, Molly Mohr, Alexandra Murphy, Laekyn Peebles, Mason Peebles, Jordan Porter, Tegan Riechers, Caroline Riggan, Mason Singletary, Cecelia Sloan, Ty'Ren Stratford, Zariah Ward, Patrick West

 

Second Grade – All As

Elizabeth Campbell, Ava Chandler, Jeslyn Chavez Hernandez, Hannah Chickering, Camryn Corner, Josiah Custard, Eleanor Eckenroth, Chase Everhart, Landon Freeman, Chatman Grant, Christopher Harrell, Aidan Harris, Abigail Hetrick, Jackson Hill, William Hill, Noah Hunter, Donald Johnson, TyMone Lee, Banks Lund, Molly Pacheco, Ian Potter, Kendra Ramirez Tamayo, Ellis Redfearn, Hudson Roberts, Nathaniel Roberts, Sammie Robinson, Milton Sanders, Benjamin Schenck, Ennai Simons, Easton Smith, Evelyn Smoak, Paul Spitzer, Caden Taylor, Brooklyn Thompson, Amelia Wall, Zachary West, Makiyah Whack, Aubrie Wiesen

 

First Grade – All As

Walter Almond, Landon Atkinson, Olivia Boykin, Margaret Burch, William Cantey, Cooper Carbery, Alexander Caulder, Riggs Cooper, Lilah Dabney, Charlie Davis, Khloe Dennis, Khloe Drakeford, Zoey Flowers, Harris Godfrey, Elizabeth Godwin, Baskins Hollis, Anna Horton, Elizabeth Hutto, Tristan Joyner, Mary Kirkland, Levi Marsh, Joshua Martin, Stella McCaskill, Greyson Mitchell, Michael Mitchell, William Mohr, Miles Moore, Andrade Moreno, Leighton Morris, Gavin Peters, McAlister Redfearn, Barniest Shirley, Weldon Shores, Sloan Thompson, Harrison Wiggins, Braylin Williams, Reece Williams, Tate Williams, Zaiden Williams

 

 

Fifth Grade – A/B

Tristan Barnes, Thomas Boyd, Jude Branham, Xavier Brevard, Lillian Chmiel, Richard Dixon, Anne Harris, Iveth Higuera, Gabriel H., Peyton Jenkins, Nahra Joseph, Mollie May, Dai'Auyna McAllister, Ana Mendez, Kimberlynn Mitchell, Jordan Reed, Hunter Renninger, Paul Sloan, Kemry Torres, Emma Vinson, Tristin Ware

 

Fourth Grade – A/B

Harrison Arnett, Michael Atkinson, Johnathan Barton, Liliana Bishop, Mary Boykin, Rhett Campbell, Isaiah Clea-Osborne, Owen Daniels, Lucas Delost, Ava Douglas, Joseph Edens, BreShawn Fletcher, Olivia Frazier, Maddox Freeman, Noah Golston, Elijah Grant, Ellen Kendall, Zy'Reon Lee, Darion Loney, Andrew Lopes, Tristan McCauley, Parker McGee, Dominique McKay, Shayla Myers, Trey O'Bradovich, Emma Peebles, Robert Porter, Kayden Releford, Kaleb Roberts, Jovan Simon, Roger Smoak, Addison Snodgrass, Callie Sparks, Hank Thompkins, Kaliyah Thurston, William Tucker, Tiana Turner, Georgia Vincent, Baylor Wall, Gracelyn Young

 

Third Grade – A/B

Jaylen Adamson, Audrey Atkinson, Kedrick Barnes, Anna Black, Tre'Vayia Carlos, Lillian Dominguez, Taegan Douglas, Burch Funderburk, William Horton, Christian Howitt, Isabella Huggins, Christopher Juan, Kayden Key, Daniya Lewis-Toatley, Tyon Macklin, Connor Marquez, Graham Marsh, Justus Marshall, Mia Nunez, Lola Olney, Khy'Ayzia Porter, Zykeir Porter, Aleena Preacher, Lila Rimpf, Gabrielle Robinson, Avery Snodgrass, Haven Thomas, Lawton Tucker, Kevin West, Harper White, Myers Wilkes

 

Second Grade – A/B

Gabriel Alexander, Khloe Anderson, Levi Arnett, David Barrientos Zaldivar, Lucero Barrientos Zaldivar, Allison Barton, Lebron Beaufort, Kirsten Bowers, Bennie Brevard-Mays, Oliver Diaz Bueso, Annabell Dover, Jacob Gonzalez Corona, Bailey Graham, Jordan Green, Taylor Hall, Essence Halley, Zhoe Halley, Joseph Hayes, Carson Holden, Aubreigh Hopkins, Neymar Martinez, Asher Ndukwe, Hailey Neal, Oliver Sanchez Diaz, Hayley Sparks, Isabella Thomas, Khloe Thompson, Zyan Thompson, William Way

 

First Grade – A/B

Marceline Bowen, Levon Brevard-Mays, Nelaya Cook, Michael Culp, Elle Delost, Aria Ellis, Steven Fakoury, Easton Furniss, Zamya Greene, Arthur Johnson, Daryn Lewis, Huck McCaskill, Marley Mitchell, Nativia Peoples, Juan Ramirez, Rylee Renninger, Alexandra Rodriguez Lorenzo, Cody Rogers, Melissa Rubio, Idris Shareef, Jamya Sharperson, Mariyah Whack, Easley Williams